Utmanarna, resultat per tävling

Välj tävling

2020-12-12 Månadstävling dec 2020, Godby

Pokal 3

100m Bröstsim

Guld (01:35.00)

Mathilda Wahlstedt 2006 01:37.39 (01:37.08)

Silver (01:45.00)

Nora Eriksson 2006 01:44.29 (01:40.31)

Brons (01:55.00)

Amelia Fricker 2007 01:52.47 (01:53.01)

(ingen)

Hugo Mirén 2006 02:00.26

100m Ryggsim

Guld (01:25.00)

Julia Eriksson 2005 01:20.76 (01:25.25)

Silver (01:35.00)

Jonatan Lönngren 2009 01:28.47 (01:30.24)
Tindra Sjöström 2005 01:31.51 (01:28.72)

Guld (01:35.00)

Silver (01:40.00)

Mathilda Wahlstedt 2006 01:36.85 (01:33.05)

Brons (01:45.00)

(ingen)

Hugo Mirén 2006 01:50.83

50m Fjärilsim

Guld (00:40.00)

Silver (00:46.00)

Julia Eriksson 2005 00:43.44 (00:38.03)
Jonatan Lönngren 2009 00:45.65 (00:41.95)
Hugo Mirén 2006 00:43.36 (00:39.03)
Tindra Sjöström 2005 00:41.40 (00:38.73)

Guld (00:50.00)

Amelia Fricker 2007 00:46.77 (00:39.62)

Brons (00:53.00)

Silver (00:55.00)

Brons (01:00.00)

(ingen)

100m Medley

Guld (01:35.00)

Silver (01:40.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 01:38.39 (01:39.70)

Brons (01:50.00)

Solina Fredman 2008 01:49.15 (01:49.32)

(ingen)

Ida Artell 2009 02:01.63 (02:01.19)
William Bergwall 2009 01:55.45

200m Medley

Guld (03:10.00)

Julia Eriksson 2005 03:09.71 (03:15.12)

Silver (03:25.00)

Jonatan Lönngren 2009 03:19.26 (03:27.50)
Tindra Sjöström 2005 03:19.49 (03:13.91)

Brons

Amelia Fricker 2007 03:26.44 (03:27.86)
Hugo Mirén 2006 03:55.37

Pokal 2

50m Bröstsim

Guld (00:51.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 00:45.08
Nora Eriksson 2006 00:46.27 (00:46.29)
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:50.66
Mathilda Wahlstedt 2006 00:45.77 (00:45.92)
Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 00:45.08
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:51.72
Hugo Mirén 2006 00:51.98 (00:52.63)
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:50.66

Silver (00:55.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 00:45.08
Amelia Fricker 2007 00:53.16 (00:51.01)
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:51.72
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:50.66

Brons (00:58.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 00:45.08
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:51.72
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:50.66

(ingen)

Ida Artell 2009 01:00.42

50m Ryggsim

Guld (00:47.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 00:43.07 (00:42.48)
Solina Fredman 2008 00:46.82 (00:47.09)
Pau Gironés Marcos 2008 00:43.71 (00:45.31)
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:45.57
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:45.57

Silver (00:51.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 00:45.57
William Bergwall 2009 00:52.32
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:45.57

Brons (00:56.00)

Ida Artell 2009 00:55.10 (00:53.77)
William Bergwall 2009 00:52.32
Selma Nordberg 2009 00:45.57

(ingen)

100m Medley

Guld (01:40.00)

Viktor Ellingsworth 2007 01:38.39 (01:39.70)

Silver (01:50.00)

Solina Fredman 2008 01:49.15 (01:49.32)

Brons

Ida Artell 2009 02:01.63 (02:01.19)
William Bergwall 2009 01:55.45

Pokal 1

25m Bröstsim

Guld (00:26.00)

Solina Fredman 2008 00:24.84 (00:28.47)
Philip Linde 2008 00:25.97
Rebecka Roos 2009 00:24.72 (00:26.66)
Philip Linde 2008 00:25.97
Eli Rosen 2010 00:27.22 (00:29.47)

Silver (00:29.00)

Line Eliasson 2010 00:28.13 (00:31.53)
Philip Linde 2008 00:25.97
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:28.10
Selinda Andersson 2010 00:30.32 (00:32.53)
Philip Linde 2008 00:25.97
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:28.10

Brons (00:32.00)

Philip Linde 2008 00:25.97
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:28.10
Kevin Flöjt 2011 00:36.57 (00:35.10)
Benjamin von Weimarn 2011 00:37.13

(ingen)

25m Ryggsim

Guld (00:26.00)

Freja Karlsson 2009 00:22.31
Philip Linde 2008 00:22.88
Eli Rosen 2010 00:24.15 (00:26.19)

Silver (00:29.00)

Selinda Andersson 2010 00:28.03 (00:29.82)
Line Eliasson 2010 00:27.97
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:22.31
Philip Linde 2008 00:22.88
Rebecka Roos 2009 00:26.06 (00:27.12)
Benjamin von Weimarn 2011 00:28.89
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:28.25

Brons (00:32.00)

Line Eliasson 2010 00:27.97
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:22.31
Philip Linde 2008 00:22.88
Benjamin von Weimarn 2011 00:28.89
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:28.25

(ingen)

Kevin Flöjt 2011 00:36.44 (00:36.03)

Brons


Ny nivå uppnådd
Tider inom parentes anger tidigare bästa tid
Skriv ut

Logga in:

Användarnamn

Lösenord


Glömt lösen
Registrera mig!

Annonser