Utmanarna, resultat per tävling

Välj tävling

2021-04-17 Månadstävling april 2021, Mariehamn

Pokal 3

100m Bröstsim

Guld (01:35.00)

Silver (01:45.00)

Brons (01:55.00)

Freja Karlsson 2009 01:50.35
Selma Nordberg 2009 01:49.93

(ingen)

100m Ryggsim

Guld (01:25.00)

Silver (01:35.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:33.12

Guld (01:35.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:33.12

Silver (01:40.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:33.12

Brons (01:45.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:33.12
Selma Nordberg 2009 01:33.12

(ingen)

100m Medley

Guld (01:35.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:34.04

Silver (01:40.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:34.04

Brons (01:50.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:34.04

(ingen)

Anton Boman 2011 02:03.87
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 01:57.24
Nemo Westerlund 2009 01:55.34
Mariah Zachariah 2008 01:58.04 (01:58.40)

Pokal 2

50m Bröstsim

Guld (00:51.00)

Freja Karlsson 2009 00:50.54 (00:51.72)

Silver (00:55.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 00:52.44 (00:50.66)
Nemo Westerlund 2009 00:52.28 (00:56.18)

Brons (00:58.00)

Anton Boman 2011 00:57.48
Stella Lindbäck 2009 00:56.88 (DSQ)
Mariah Zachariah 2008 00:57.68 (00:56.18)

(ingen)

Ida Artell 2009 01:02.17 (01:00.42)
Solina Fredman 2008 00:59.00 (00:58.76)
Eli Rosen 2010 01:03.21

50m Ryggsim

Guld (00:47.00)

Solina Fredman 2008 00:46.91 (00:46.82)
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:44.56
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:44.56
Stella Lindbäck 2009 00:47.02 (DSQ)

Silver (00:51.00)

Freja Karlsson 2009 00:44.56
Anton Boman 2011 00:51.94
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:44.56
Eli Rosen 2010 00:51.79
Nemo Westerlund 2009 00:51.98
Mariah Zachariah 2008 00:51.29 (00:54.03)

Brons (00:56.00)

Anton Boman 2011 00:51.94
Freja Karlsson 2009 00:44.56
Eli Rosen 2010 00:51.79
Nemo Westerlund 2009 00:51.98

(ingen)

Ida Artell 2009 00:56.31 (00:53.77)

100m Medley

Guld (01:40.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:34.04

Silver (01:50.00)

Selma Nordberg 2009 01:34.04

Brons

Anton Boman 2011 02:03.87
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 01:57.24
Nemo Westerlund 2009 01:55.34
Mariah Zachariah 2008 01:58.04 (01:58.40)

Pokal 1

25m Bröstsim

Guld (00:26.00)

Line Eliasson 2010 00:27.32 (00:28.13)
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:26.72 (00:28.10)

Silver (00:29.00)

Selinda Andersson 2010 00:28.20 (00:30.32)

Brons (00:32.00)

Kevin Flöjt 2011 00:36.63 (00:35.10)
Benjamin von Weymarn 2011 00:36.25 (00:37.13)

(ingen)

25m Ryggsim

Guld (00:26.00)

Selinda Andersson 2010 00:25.70 (00:28.03)
Alexander von Weymarn 2009 00:24.78 (00:28.25)

Silver (00:29.00)

Line Eliasson 2010 00:26.10 (00:27.97)
Benjamin von Weymarn 2011 00:27.90 (00:28.89)

Brons (00:32.00)

Oliver Hansen 2012 00:31.28 (00:26.53)
Kevin Flöjt 2011 00:41.10 (00:36.03)

(ingen)


Ny nivå uppnådd
Tider inom parentes anger tidigare bästa tid
Skriv ut

Logga in:

Användarnamn

Lösenord


Glömt lösen
Registrera mig!

Annonser